Free company profile — no paywall, no login

EJB Holdings B.V.

Hilversum, Belanda

EJB Holdings B.V., Hilversum, Belanda · Daftar: 32119172 · LEI: 724500L130TKQHHY4R54 · Bentuk Perusahaan: B.V. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

741.761 €

Eigenkapital2022: 755.658 €2023: 768.679 €2024: 741.761 €
202220232024

Corporate purpose

Die Erbringung von Dienstleistungen auf dem Gebiet der (Interims-)Geschäftsführung sowie der Abschluss Rentenverträge und die Bereitstellung von Vorsorge

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Bilanzsumme865.530 €878.663 €851.660 €
Eigenkapital755.658 €768.679 €741.761 €
EK-Quote87,3 %87,5 %87,1 %
Kassenbestand163.372 €155.651 €89.761 €
Forderungen145.733 €85.259 €29.643 €
Verbindlichkeiten18.816,00 €16.506,00 €13.990,00 €

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Aktivitäten865.530878.663851.660
Umlaufvermögen485.829549.042509.869
Wertpapiere (kurzfristig)176.724308.132390.465
Zahlungsmittel und Zahlungsmitteläquivalente163.372155.65189.761
Förderungen145.73385.25929.643
Anlagevermögen379.701329.621341.791
Finanzielle Vermögenswerte377.266309.687325.724
Sachan Schichten2.43519.93416.067
Eigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten865.530878.663851.660
Eigenkapital755.658768.679741.761
Gefördertes und angefordertes Aktienkapital18.00018.00018.000
Gewinnrücklagen737.658750.679723.761
Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten18.81616.50613.990
Rückstellungen91.05693.47895.909

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of EJB Holdings B.V.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same street (3)

Lijsterbeslaan, 1214 LP Hilversum

22153 companies are registered in Hilversum in total.

FAQ — EJB Holdings B.V.

What is the LEI of EJB Holdings B.V.?
Pengenal Badan Hukum (LEI) EJB Holdings B.V. adalah 724500L130TKQHHY4R54.
What is the registration number of EJB Holdings B.V.?
EJB Holdings B.V. terdaftar dengan nomor 32119172 dalam daftar resmi (Belanda).
Where is EJB Holdings B.V. registered?
EJB Holdings B.V. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Hilversum, Belanda.
Is the register extract of EJB Holdings B.V. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap EJB Holdings B.V. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — EJB Holdings B.V.
legal_nameEJB Holdings B.V.
legal_cityHilversum
registration_authority_entity_id32119172
legal_jurisdictionNL
lei724500L130TKQHHY4R54
entity_categoryGENERAL
entity_legal_form_code54M6
legal_first_address_lineLijsterbeslaan 25
legal_postal_code1214LP
headquarters_first_address_lineLijsterbeslaan 25
headquarters_cityHilversum
headquarters_postal_code1214LP
next_renewal_date26/9/2024
last_update_date26/9/2023
managing_lou724500A93Z8V1MJK5349
registration_statusISSUED
validation_sourcesFULLY_CORROBORATED